Course Open

Updated:04/09/2021 08:11

First tee time @ 8am Monday-Friday
From 1st tee only
GreenStaff ⛳️

Hole by hole

Map
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Course Layout



Hole - A

Scorecard

HoleMensParS.I.LadiesParS.I.
1St. Davids3634734743
2Maiden Bridge262417249413
3The Tryst17739152315
4Lilacs37145267417
5Kink4384141051
6D'Arcy4234340655
7Arthur Seat330415305411
8Bogle16931315139
9Lone Pine33041131547
OUT286334260236
10Stey Brae3594628846
11Roundel17131016038
12Midfield296418271416
13Lucky Dip54658439512
14The Oaks23632225418
15Lothian364416349410
16The Gap36841435844
17Abbey3624433742
18Hame347412334414
IN304935276136
OUT286334260236
TOTAL591269536372
SSS6971

Upcoming Fixtures

Sat 23rd OctLadies - Katrina Tulloch Memorial
Sun 31st OctLadies - F Cumming Trophy - Greensomes
Sat 6th NovMixed - Prizegiving
View All Fixtures