Course Open

Updated:28/01/2022 09:47

Friday 28th January
17 holes open
3rd hole closed
1 temporary green
Buggies and single seaters allowed
Winter route in operation

GreenStaff ⛳

Hole by hole

Map
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Course Layout



Hole - A

Scorecard

HoleMensParS.I.LadiesParS.I.
1St. Davids3634734743
2Maiden Bridge262417249413
3The Tryst17739152315
4Lilacs37145267417
5Kink4384141051
6D'Arcy4234340655
7Arthur Seat330415305411
8Bogle16931315139
9Lone Pine33041131547
OUT286334260236
10Stey Brae3594628846
11Roundel17131016038
12Midfield296418271416
13Lucky Dip54658439512
14The Oaks23632225418
15Lothian364416349410
16The Gap36841435844
17Abbey3624433742
18Hame347412334414
IN304935276136
OUT286334260236
TOTAL591269536372
SSS6971

Upcoming Fixtures

Sat 26th FebLadies - Ladies Coffee Morning
Sat 12th MarLadies - Greensomes
Sun 20th MarLadies - Winter Foursomes
View All Fixtures