Course Closed

Updated: 17/12/2017 08:27

Sunday 17th December
Course closed today due to water lying on top of the ice.
Greens staff.

Hole by hole

Map
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Course Layout



Hole - A

Scorecard

HoleMensParS.I.LadiesParS.I.
1St. Davids3634834746
2Maiden Bridge262418249415
3The Tryst177315152318
4Lilacs3714626748
5Kink4384141052
6D'Arcy4234340653
7Arthur Seat330417305413
8Bogle169313151317
9Lone Pine330411315410
OUT286334260236
10Stey Brae3594428845
11Roundel171310160316
12Midfield296416271411
13Lucky Dip5465243951
14The Oaks23637225414
15Lothian36441434947
16The Gap3684935849
17Abbey3624533744
18Hame347412334412
IN304935276136
OUT286334260236
TOTAL591269536372
SSS6971

Upcoming Fixtures

Mon 1st JanNe'erday Cup
Sat 10th MarLadies Greensomes
Sun 18th MarLadies Winter Foursomes
View All Fixtures